TimeDistanceMeetingLocationAddressRegionDistrictTypes
6:00 am GAP Group GAP Group 120 Sizemore St Greer District 07 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:30 am Downtown in the Morning St. Paul's Anglican Church 304 E Camperdown Way Greenville District 10 Closed, Discussion, Literature, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Early Bird Group 113 Mason Street 113 Mason St Greenwood District 12 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Central Group - Anderson 117 W Calhoun Street 117 W Calhoun St Anderson District 12 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
10:00 am Laurens Road Group Enoree Community Center 421 Dallas Rd Greenville District 10 Child-Friendly, Discussion, Open
10:00 am West Anderson Serenity Group Roberts Presby. Church 2716 SC-187 Anderson District 12 Big Book, Open
11:00 am The (C) Group Greer First Presbyterian Church 100 School St Greer District 07 12 Steps & 12 Traditions, Closed, Discussion
Noon Central Group - Anderson 117 W Calhoun Street 117 W Calhoun St Anderson District 12 Big Book, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon Alano Club Alano Club 111 Catalina Dr Greenville Alano Club Discussion, Open
Noon Noon Bunch Group Augusta Road Baptist Church 1823 Augusta St Greenville District 10 Discussion, Literature, Newcomer, Open, Wheelchair Access
Noon New Life Group St. Andrew's United Methodist Church 309 Pelzer Hwy Easley District 11 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
5:30 pm Alano Club Alano Club 111 Catalina Dr Greenville Alano Club Discussion, Open
5:30 pm Laurens Road Group Enoree Community Center 421 Dallas Rd Greenville District 10 Closed, Discussion, Newcomer
5:30 pm Westside Group St. Mark's United Methodist Church 550 SC-72 Greenwood District 12 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:00 pm The 5th Tradition Group Upcountry Church, Youth Ministries Bldg 2 Church St Travelers Rest District 07 Closed, Step Meeting
6:30 pm Central Group - Anderson 117 W Calhoun Street 117 W Calhoun St Anderson District 12 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
6:30 pm As We Found It Group Disciples United Methodist Church 185 Riley Smith Rd Greenville District 07 Closed, Discussion
6:30 pm Promises, Promises Group Fourth Presbyterian Church 503 E Washington St Greenville District 07 Discussion, Open, Speaker
6:30 pm SOS (Sisters of Serenity) Women Francis Asbury United Methodist Church 1800 E North St Greenville District 07 Closed, Step Meeting, Wheelchair Access, Women
7:00 pm Honea Path Group Honea Path Town Hall 204 S Main St Honea Path District 12 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
7:00 pm Grove Road Group Phoenix Center, upstairs lobby 1400 Cleveland St Greenville District 10 Discussion, Open
7:00 pm Abbeville Group Trinity Episcopal Church Parsonage 103 Bowie St Abbeville District 12 Open, Step Meeting
7:30 pm McCormick Group New Senior Citizens Building 1421 S Main St McCormick District 12 Big Book, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Greenwood Night Group 113 Mason Street 113 Mason St Greenwood District 12 Open, Speaker, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Fellowship Group 3108 Abbeville Highway 3108 Abbeville Hwy Anderson District 12 Discussion, Open, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Transmitelo Sur 420 Four Oak Way 420 Four Oak Way Greenville District 07 Babysitting Available, Open, Spanish
8:00 pm Monday Night Big Book Group First Presbyterian Church 510 E Curtis St Simpsonville District 10 Big Book, Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm The Greer Group Good Shepherd Episcopal Church 200 Cannon St Greer District 07 Closed, Discussion, Newcomer, Sign Language, Wheelchair Access
8:00 pm Grupo Latino Grupo Latino 117 Church St Spartanburg District 20 Discussion, Open, Spanish
8:00 pm Piedmont Group Piedmont Group 8 1st Baptist Church Rd Piedmont District 10 Closed, Discussion
8:00 pm Travelers Rest Group Travelers Rest United Methodist Church 19 S Main St Travelers Rest District 07 Closed, Discussion, Wheelchair Access